Drones: Usos y la Importancia de la Habilitación

Lista de alumnos que completaron la actividad

ApellidoNombreDNI
AguiarEdwin
ALVAREZALBERTO
BENITEZFEDERICO25621777
BERTOLIIVANA LUCRECIA45845487
BOLAÑOJUAN CARLOS29672449
CABRERASANDRA NATALIA25718197
CARBALLO FLANDESFABIOLA93331335
CASTILLOMARCELO30916889
CONTRERARUBEN DARÍO25274405
ECHAVARRIAMALVINA ITATI316865118
FARIZANONICOLAS44196015
FERREYRATOMAS48132583
FERREYRAFRANCISCO NICOLÁS37157601
FRIASIVAN NICOLAS38974525
GODOYYAMILA BELEN39191028
GOMEZDIEGO38714883
GÓMEZSUSANA NELIDA25365228
HENAINPAOLA ROXANA26235391
LOPEZ FERNANDEZMARIA ITATI34782632
MEZAADRIAN
MONTANAROIVAN25274724
MONTEJANOKATI46774550
MONZONMANUEL21928821
MOSNA VARELARICARDO16651608
MUCHADEBORA ROXANA29641066
PIZARROANTONIO
REZETTDIEGO SEBASTIAN
SANCHEZRAMON RAUL31331705
SANCHEZHORACIO GONZALO42097550
SANCHEZ B.EMILIANO17813284
VARGASJOAQUIN48261287
VARGASARIEL31568028
VillanSonia Valeria