Plan de Negocios 2026

Lista de alumnos que completaron la actividad

EmailNombreDNI
AGÜERO PEREZALCIRA MAGALI35488889
BALBICARLOS GABRIEL34298460
BENITEZHECTOR38237045
BOLAÑOJUAN CARLOS29672443
CABRERARAMÓN ANTONIO26754568
CACERES AGUIRREGABRIELA SOLANGE37888668
CASTILLODAHIANA TAMARA40587784
CHURRUCAL GRISELDA28395767
COCERESCARINA PAOLA30644301
DELGADOMIGUEL ANGEL32306254
ECHAVARRIAMALVINA ITATI316865118
ESPINDOLA SOSAAGUSTINA37585598
ESTIGARRIBIADANIEL37327600
FRANCOMANUEL43110000
GARAYMIGUEL ANGEL33071736
GARCIANELIDA NOEMI26037181
GIMENEZENZO30997064
GIMENEZMARTHA PAOLA30898579
GODOYYAMILA BELEN39191028
GÓMEZ IBARRADIEGO FABIÁN28202032
GONZALEZELIDA22937950
GONZALEZAGUSTINA MAGALI41949318
GONZALEZMAILEN33450324
LENCINASTERESA LEONARDA17813582
LOPEZANDREA LORENA36202771
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZMARÍA ITATÍ34782632
MAIDANAMELINA41843292
MUCHADEBORA ROXANA29641066
PERSOGLIAJUAN SALVADOR34804647
PINTOSALICIA20374548
RINESILIDA VANESA26374655
RODRIGUEZMARINA IRUPÉ24771280
RODRÍGUEZLEONARDO38873625
ROMEROSOLEDAD25738303
SANTAJULIANANATALIA27455262
SOTELOYAMILA MAGALI42734168
VERALOURDES DAHIANA37182987
VILLANSONIA VALERIA36193222
ZACARIASJUAN ANTONIO29464395